Spare Parts


sp-1

 

CODE PART CODE DESCRIPTION Q’TY
1 3002-21220 lower plate 125/φ32 1
2 GB/T5789-1986 inner hexagonal bolt M8×20 2
3 3002-21020 right-front damping 125/φ32×720 1
4 3002-21010 left-front damping 125/φ32×720 1
5 3002-21610 guard 125 1
6 GB/T5786-1986 hexagonal bolt M6×10 4
7 GB/T5789-1986 front axle M12×1.5×210 1
8 GB/T6187.2-2000 inner hexagonal lock nut M12×1.5 1
9 3002-21710 shaft sleeve φ16×φ13×30 1
10 3002-21711 sealing ring φ37×φ12×8 1
11 6301 spring 6301 2
12 3002-22020 brake hub cover 201 1
13 3002-24310 tyre 2.75-14 1
3002-24210 inner tube 2.75-14 1
14 3002-24030 front wheel 2.75-14 1

 

sp-2

 

CODE PART CODE DESCRIPTION Q’TY
1 3002-21000 front wheel component 1
2 GB/T41-1986 hexagonal nut M6 2
3 3002-32100 double horn 12V 1
4 GB/T93-1987 spring washer 6 2
5 GB/T5786-1986 hexagonal bolt M6×30 2
6 GB/T5786-1986 hexagonal bolt M8×16 2
7 3002-35710 headlight 12V 1
8 3002-21520 lamp bracket gun cover 4
9 30205 spring 30205 2
10 3002-35720 turning light 12V 2
11 3002-21510 lamp bracket φ38×175
12 3002-11010 frame 300K-02L 1
13 3002-32510 electric door lock 1
14 3002-31610 instrument 12V 1
15 3002-21210 the upper plate 125/φ32 1
16 GB/T923-1988 cover nut M24×1.5 1
17 GB/T5786-1986 hexagonal bolt M6×16 2
18 3002-21211 handlebar cover plate 2
19 GB/T5789-1986 inner hexagonal bolt M6×30 4
20 3002-32410 handle φ22×1.5 1
21 3002-32030 the right hand switch 1
22 3002-32020 the left hand switch 1
23 3002-32070 steering handle with reverse switch 1

 

 

sp-3

 

CODE PART CODE DESCRIPTION Q’TY
1 GB/T41-1986 hexagonal nut M14 8
2 GB/T93-1987 spring washer 14 8
3 3002-24040 rear wheel 2.75-14 2
3002-24310 tyre 2.75-14 2
3002-24210 inner tube 2.75-14 2
4 3002-12200 left- 160/750 rear axle 1
5 3002-12300 right- 160/750 rear axle 1
6 3002-12810 U-screw M10×130×60 4
7 GB70.1-2000 inner hexagonal bolt M8×20 10
8 GB/T93-1987 spring washer 8 10
9 3002-12400 brushless motor 48V 800W 1
10 3002-12700 plate spring single ear / 4/450 2
11 3002-12820 5-hole platen 2
12 GB/T6182-1986 hexagonal lock nut M10 8